BPA0858.31
Brake Pad Set, disc brake
Technical data
WIDTH [MM] 123
HEIGHT [MM] 53,3
THICKNESS [MM] 17,8
WIDTH 2 [MM] 123
HEIGHT 2 [MM] 53,3
THICKNESS 2 [MM] 17,8
BRAKE SYSTEM BOSCH
WVA NUMBER 23982
VIBRATION with vibration damper
WEAR WARNING CONTACT with acoustic wear warning
1
FITTING POSITION Front Axle
Comparisons O.E.
FIAT 71770082
OPEL 1605184
OPEL 1605226
OPEL 1605258
OPEL 1605353
OPEL 1605357
OPEL 1605359
OPEL 1605359SK
OPEL 93167073
OPEL 93169174
OPEL 93169254
OPEL 93189815
OPEL 93191697
OPEL 93191698
OPEL 95513810
OPEL 95521571
PROTON PW891172
Comparisons After market
AKRON-MALÒ 1050228
AKRON-MALÒ 1051129
AKRON-MALÒ 28480228
AKRON-MALÒ 28481129
ATE 603839
BENDIX 573204B
BLUE PRINT ADZ94233
BOSCH 0 986 494 092
BOSCH 0 986 495 237
BOSCH 0 986 TB2 960
BREMBO P 59 051
BREMBO P 59 051X
BREMBO P 66 001
BREMSI BP3294
BREMSI BP3577
CIFAM 822-321-2
COMLINE ADB31594
COMLINE CBP31594
DELPHI LP1989
FEBI BILSTEIN 16627
FERODO FDB1920
FERODO FDB1920B
FERODO FDB1920G
FERODO FDB1920W
fri.tech. 330.2
GALFER 20858
GALFER B1.G102-0858.2
JURID 573204D
JURID 573204J
LPR 05P1247
MAGNETI MARELLI 363700201647
MAGNETI MARELLI 363700459051
MAGNETI MARELLI 363700466001
MAGNETI MARELLI 363916060361
MAGNETI MARELLI BP1479
MAGNETI MARELLI P59051MM
MAGNETI MARELLI P66001MM
MAGNETI MARELLI PF0361
MAGNETI MARELLI T1647MM
METELLI 22-0321-2
MEYLE 025 237 0517/W
MEYLE 025 239 8217/W
MINTEX MDB2854
NAPA NBP1132
NK 223635
NK 223649
OPTIMAL 12324
OPTIMAL BP-12324
RAICAM 1.760.3
RAICAM RA.0760.3
REMSA 0858.31
REMSA BPM0858.31
ROADHOUSE 2858.31
STARLINE BD S500P
STARLINE BD S651
TEXTAR 23982 17,8 15
TEXTAR 2398202
TEXTAR 24288 17,8 15
TEXTAR 2428801
TRUSTING 330.2
TRW GDB1700
TRW GDB1700DTE
VALEO 301825
VALEO 598825
Applications